EUROPEAN/CIS QUALIFIER

winner of the eu/CIS QUalifier

Gambit esports

open qualifier

Unlimited slots, Single Elimination bo1 bracket with decider matches being played in bo3 mode, two finalists advance to the closed qualifier.

DAY 1 - saturday, 24th NOVEMBER START 14:00 CET

day 2 - SUNDAY, 25TH NOVEMBER START 14:00 CET

closed qualifier

4 slots, Double Elimination, 2 invites + 2 from open, best-of-three with final match being played in best-of-five mode with 1:0 advantage.

Day 1 - Saturday, 8th december start 15:00 CET

Day 2 - SUNDAY, 9TH dECEMBER START 15:00 cet

north american qualifier

Winner of the na qualifier

open qualifier

Unlimited slots, Single Elimination bo1 bracket with decider matches being played in bo3 mode, two finalists advance to the closed qualifier.

DAY 1 - Saturday, 24th November 14:00 est

day 2 - sunday, 25th november 14:00 cest

closed qualifier

4 slots, Double Elimination, 2 invites + 2 from open, best-of-three with final match being played in best-of-five mode with 1:0 advantage.

Day 1 - Saturday, 8th DECEMBER 15:00 EST

Day 2 - sunday, 9th DECEMBER 15:00 EST

china qualifier

1 SLOT FOR ESL ONE katowice 2019

CHINA qualifier:

Invited

Invited

open Qualifier

open Qualifier

open qualifier

Unlimited slots, Single Elimination bo1 bracket with decider matches being played in bo3 mode, two finalists advance to the closed qualifier.

DAY 1 - Saturday, 3RD DECEMBER

day 2 - sunday, 4th DECEMBER

closed qualifier

4 slots, Double Elimination, 2 invites + 2 from open, best-of-three with final match being played in best-of-five mode with 1:0 advantage.

Day 1 - wednesday, 19th DECEMBER

Day 2 - thursday, 20th DECEMBER

sea qualifier

winner of the sea qualifier

TNC PREDATOR

open qualifier

Unlimited slots, Single Elimination bo1 bracket with decider matches being played in bo3 mode, two finalists advance to the closed qualifier.

DAY 1 - Saturday, 24th November 13:00 SGT

day 2 - sunday, 25th november 13:00 SGT

closed qualifier

4 slots, Double Elimination, 2 invites + 2 from open, best-of-three with final match being played in best-of-five mode with 1:0 advantage.

Day 1 - Saturday, 8th DECEMBER 15:00 SGT

Day 2 - sunday, 9th DECEMBER 15:00 sgt

Close Menu